-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Lang

Map of Lang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lang,Lang,Гора Ланг,لنگ, Lang

Lang

Welcome to the Lang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lang. See Lang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37618/69.94575
  • Altitude: 4758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Lang
  •  
Places near Lang

Online Dating

Lang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lang, Afghanistan