-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Afghanzadah

Map of Koh-e Afghanzadah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Afganzada,Koh-e Afghanzadah,Kohe Afghanzada,Kohe Afghānzaḏa,Kuh-e Afghanzadeh,Kōh-e Afghānzadah,Kūh-e Afghānzādeh,Горы Афганзада,كوۀ افغانزاده,کوه افغانزده, Kōh-e Afghānzadah

Koh-e Afghanzadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Afghanzadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Afghānzadah. See Koh-e Afghanzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Afghānzadah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Afghanzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15672/69.93071
  • Altitude: 4658 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Afghanzadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Afghanzadah

Online Dating

Koh-e Afghanzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Afghanzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Afghanzadah, Afghanistan