-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Kaywisht

Map of Kotal-e Kaywisht Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kaywisht,Kotale Kewist,Kotale Kēwīšt,Kowtal-e Kivisht,Kowtal-e Kīvīsht,Kōtal-e Kaywīsht,Pereval Kivisht,kwtl kywysht,Перевал Кивишт,كوتلٔ كيويشت,کوتل کیویشت, Kōtal-e Kaywīsht

Kotal-e Kaywisht

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kaywisht google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kaywīsht. See Kotal-e Kaywisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kaywīsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Kaywisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26894/69.99052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kaywisht
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kaywisht

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kaywisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kaywisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kaywisht, Afghanistan