Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Pashkkhina

Map of Gora Pashkkhina Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashkkhina,Pashkhina,Pashkhinah, Gora Pashkkhina

Gora Pashkkhina

Welcome to the Gora Pashkkhina google satellite map! This triangulation station is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Pashkkhina. See Gora Pashkkhina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Pashkkhina area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Pashkkhina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: triangulation station
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Pashkkhina
Places near Gora Pashkkhina

Online Dating

Gora Pashkkhina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Pashkkhina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Pashkkhina, Afghanistan