Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Savakaigar

Map of Gora Savakaigar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Savakaigar,Sawakai Ghar, Gora Savakaigar

Gora Savakaigar

Welcome to the Gora Savakaigar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Savakaigar. See Gora Savakaigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Savakaigar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Savakaigar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Savakaigar
Places near Gora Savakaigar

Online Dating

Gora Savakaigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Savakaigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Savakaigar, Afghanistan