-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ghalimi Ghar

Map of Ghalimi Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalimi Ghar,Gora Gkhalimigar, Ghalimi Ghar

Ghalimi Ghar

Welcome to the Ghalimi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalimi Ghar. See Ghalimi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalimi Ghar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Ghalimi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59861/69.4075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ghalimi Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghalimi Ghar

Online Dating

Ghalimi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalimi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalimi Ghar, Afghanistan