Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Spinkaygar

Map of Gora Spinkaygar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkaygar,Spinkay Ghar,Spīnkay Ghar, Gora Spinkaygar

Gora Spinkaygar

Welcome to the Gora Spinkaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Spinkaygar. See Gora Spinkaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Spinkaygar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Spinkaygar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Spinkaygar
Places near Gora Spinkaygar

Online Dating

Gora Spinkaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Spinkaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Spinkaygar, Afghanistan