-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Vurgaray

Map of Vurgaray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurgaray,Wurgharay,Wūrghaṟay, Vurgaray

Vurgaray

Welcome to the Vurgaray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vurgaray. See Vurgaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vurgaray area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Vurgaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80222/69.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Vurgaray
  •  
Places near Vurgaray

Online Dating

Vurgaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vurgaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vurgaray, Afghanistan