-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pereval Valikhannaray

Map of Pereval Valikhannaray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Valikhannaray,Vali Khan Narai,Valī Khān Narai,Wali Khan Narai,Wali Khān Narai, Pereval Valikhannaray

Pereval Valikhannaray

Welcome to the Pereval Valikhannaray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Valikhannaray. See Pereval Valikhannaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Valikhannaray area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Pereval Valikhannaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56667/69.38306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Pereval Valikhannaray
  •  
Places near Pereval Valikhannaray

Online Dating

Pereval Valikhannaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Valikhannaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Valikhannaray, Afghanistan