Main → Afghanistan → Other → spyn kany

Map of spyn kany Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kanay,Spīn Kānay,Spīn Kāṉay,سپين كانی, سپين كانی

spyn kany

Welcome to the spyn kany google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سپين كانی. See spyn kany photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سپين كانی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of spyn kany
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2547 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near spyn kany
Places near spyn kany

Online Dating

spyn kany Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


spyn kany, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in spyn kany, Afghanistan