Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Dvanestara

Map of Gora Dvanestara Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Nestara,Dwa Neštara,Dwah Nashtarah,Dwah Nas̲h̲tarah,Dwah Neshtarah,Dwah Nes̲h̲tarah,Gora Dvanestara,دوه نشتره, Gora Dvanestara

Gora Dvanestara

Welcome to the Gora Dvanestara google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dvanestara. See Gora Dvanestara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dvanestara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dvanestara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2710 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gora Dvanestara
Places near Gora Dvanestara

Online Dating

Gora Dvanestara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dvanestara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dvanestara, Afghanistan