-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → khwazy drghny ghr

Map of khwazy drghny ghr Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawazi Darghani Ghar,Khawāzī Darghanī Ghar,Khawāzī Ḏaṟghanī Ghar,خوازی درغنی غر, خوازی درغنی غر

khwazy drghny ghr

Welcome to the khwazy drghny ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خوازی درغنی غر. See khwazy drghny ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خوازی درغنی غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwazy drghny ghr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10444/69.88528
  • Altitude: 1597 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near khwazy drghny ghr
  •  
Places near khwazy drghny ghr

Online Dating

khwazy drghny ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwazy drghny ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwazy drghny ghr, Afghanistan