Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Biche-Sar

Map of Gora Biche-Sar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Betsi Mekri Ghar,Betsī Mekṟī Ghar,Bichi Sar,Bici Mekri Ghar,Bici Mekri Ghaṟ,Bêtsī Mêkṟī Ghar,Gora Biche-Sar,bchy mkry ghr,بچی سر,بچی مکری غر, Gora Biche-Sar

Gora Biche-Sar

Welcome to the Gora Biche-Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Biche-Sar. See Gora Biche-Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Biche-Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Biche-Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1710 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gora Biche-Sar
Places near Gora Biche-Sar

Online Dating

Gora Biche-Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Biche-Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Biche-Sar, Afghanistan