Main → Afghanistan → Other → khlwty

Map of khlwty Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal'vati,Khalvati,Khalvatī,Khalwati,Khalwāti,Khalwātī,Khal’vati,خلوتی, خلوتی


Welcome to the khlwty google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خلوتی. See khlwty photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خلوتی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khlwty
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near khlwty
Places near khlwty

Online Dating

khlwty Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khlwty, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khlwty, Afghanistan