Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nari-buz

Map of Nari-buz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nari-Buz,Nari-buz,Nariboz,Naribuz,Narī-Buz,Narīboz,نريبز, Nari-buz


Welcome to the Nari-buz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nari-buz. See Nari-buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nari-buz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nari-buz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nari-buz
Places near Nari-buz

Online Dating

Nari-buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nari-buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nari-buz, Afghanistan