-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Khanibtanday

Map of Gora Khanibtanday Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khanibtanday,Khanib Tonday,Khanib Townday,Khanīb Townḏay,Khanīb Tōnday,Khanīb Tōnḏay,Tir Konr Sar,تیر كنر سر,خنیب تونډی, Gora Khanibtanday

Gora Khanibtanday

Welcome to the Gora Khanibtanday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khanibtanday. See Gora Khanibtanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khanibtanday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khanibtanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02039/69.49627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Gora Khanibtanday
  •  
Places near Gora Khanibtanday

Online Dating

Gora Khanibtanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khanibtanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khanibtanday, Afghanistan