Main → Afghanistan → Other → Indi Nashtar

Map of Indi Nashtar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Indinashter,Indi Nashtar,Indi Neshter,Indi Nester,Indi Nešter,Indī Nas̲h̲tar,Inḏi Nes̲h̲ter,اندی نښتر, Indī Nas̲h̲tar

Indi Nashtar

Welcome to the Indi Nashtar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indī Nas̲h̲tar. See Indi Nashtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indī Nas̲h̲tar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indi Nashtar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Indi Nashtar
Places near Indi Nashtar

Online Dating

Indi Nashtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indi Nashtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indi Nashtar, Afghanistan