-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loy Kangar Darah

Map of Loy Kangar Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Kangar Darah,Loy Kangar Darrah,Loy-Kangardarra,Luy Kangar Darrah,Lōy Kangar Darah,Lōy Kangaṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Lūy Kangar Darrah,درۀ كنگر كلان,لوی کنگر دره, Lōy Kangar Darah

Loy Kangar Darah

Welcome to the Loy Kangar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kangar Darah. See Loy Kangar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kangar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Kangar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80143/67.08925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Loy Kangar Darah
  •  
Places near Loy Kangar Darah

Online Dating

Loy Kangar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Kangar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kangar Darah, Afghanistan