-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → `Ali Shayr Darah

Map of `Ali Shayr Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisherdarra,`Ali Ser Darrah,`Ali Shayr Darah,`Ali Shir Darreh,درۀ علی شير,علی شیر دره,‘Ali Shīr Darreh,‘Ali Sēr Ḏaṟṟah,‘Alī Shayr Darah, ‘Alī Shayr Darah

`Ali Shayr Darah

Welcome to the `Ali Shayr Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shayr Darah. See `Ali Shayr Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shayr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Shayr Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75792/67.02572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near `Ali Shayr Darah
  •  
Places near `Ali Shayr Darah

Online Dating

`Ali Shayr Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shayr Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shayr Darah, Afghanistan