-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah

Map of De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah,De Sowrkī De Mayndz Ghṟūnah,De Surki De Maynj Ghruna,Gory Surki-De-Maindzh-Gruna,Ḏe Sūṟki Ḏe Maynj Ghrūna, De Sowrkī De Mayndz Ghṟūnah

De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Sowrkī De Mayndz Ghṟūnah. See De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Sowrkī De Mayndz Ghṟūnah area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31222/67.04222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sowrki De Mayndz Ghrunah, Afghanistan