Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Ceri Ghruna

Map of De Ceri Ghruna Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ceri Ghruna,De Tseri Ghrunah,De Tseṟī Ghṟūnah,Gora Tsirigruna,Ḏe Cerī Ghrūna, Ḏe Cerī Ghrūna

De Ceri Ghruna

Welcome to the De Ceri Ghruna google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏe Cerī Ghrūna. See De Ceri Ghruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏe Cerī Ghrūna area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of De Ceri Ghruna
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Ceri Ghruna
Places near De Ceri Ghruna

Online Dating

De Ceri Ghruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ceri Ghruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ceri Ghruna, Afghanistan