-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Ghazgi Ghruna

Map of De Ghazgi Ghruna Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghazgi Ghruna,De Ghazgi Ghrunah,De Ghazgi Ghṟūna,De Ghazgī Ghṟūnah,Gory Gazgigruna, De Ghazgi Ghṟūna

De Ghazgi Ghruna

Welcome to the De Ghazgi Ghruna google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Ghazgi Ghṟūna. See De Ghazgi Ghruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Ghazgi Ghṟūna area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of De Ghazgi Ghruna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26167/67.04194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Ghazgi Ghruna
  •  
Places near De Ghazgi Ghruna

Online Dating

De Ghazgi Ghruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghazgi Ghruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghazgi Ghruna, Afghanistan