-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Takh-e Mil Hashem

Map of Takh-e Mil Hashem Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh-e Mil Hashem,Takh-e Mīl Hāshem,Takhe Mil Hasem,Tākhe Mil Hāšem, Takh-e Mīl Hāshem

Takh-e Mil Hashem

Welcome to the Takh-e Mil Hashem google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh-e Mīl Hāshem. See Takh-e Mil Hashem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh-e Mīl Hāshem area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takh-e Mil Hashem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65972/60.5925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Takh-e Mil Hashem
  •  
Places near Takh-e Mil Hashem

Online Dating

Takh-e Mil Hashem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh-e Mil Hashem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh-e Mil Hashem, Afghanistan