-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Spirah

Map of Spirah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapera,Sepera,Seperah,Sepērah,Sepēṟa,Spirah,Spīrah,سپیره, Spīrah

Spirah

Welcome to the Spirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīrah. See Spirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9796/68.44228
  • Altitude: 2343 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Spirah
  •  
Places near Spirah

Online Dating

Spirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spirah, Afghanistan