-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Katah Sang Srah

Map of Katah Sang Srah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katasangsara,Kata Sang Sara,Kata Sang Saṟa,Katah Sang Srah,کته سنگ سره,کته سڼگ سره, Katah Sang Srah

Katah Sang Srah

Welcome to the Katah Sang Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Sang Srah. See Katah Sang Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Sang Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Katah Sang Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93484/68.36342
  • Altitude: 2396 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Katah Sang Srah
  •  
Places near Katah Sang Srah

Online Dating

Katah Sang Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Sang Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Sang Srah, Afghanistan