Main → Afghanistan → Other → Awdaki Khwar

Map of Awdaki Khwar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdaki Khwar,Audakikhvar,Awdaki Khwar,Awdakī Khwaṟ,Awḏaki Khwar,abdky khwr,Ābdakī Khwaṟ,آبدكی خور,اودکی خوړ, Awdakī Khwaṟ

Awdaki Khwar

Welcome to the Awdaki Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakī Khwaṟ. See Awdaki Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awdaki Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Awdaki Khwar
Places near Awdaki Khwar

Online Dating

Awdaki Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awdaki Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdaki Khwar, Afghanistan