Main → Afghanistan → Other → Turushak Mandeh

Map of Turushak Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torusak Mandeh,Torushak Mandah,Torūshak Māndah,Torūšak Māndeh,Turushak Mandeh,Turūshak Māndêh,تروشک مانده, Turūshak Māndêh

Turushak Mandeh

Welcome to the Turushak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turūshak Māndêh. See Turushak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turūshak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Turushak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Turushak Mandeh
Places near Turushak Mandeh

Online Dating

Turushak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Turushak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turushak Mandeh, Afghanistan