-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → `Ali Ganji Mandeh

Map of `Ali Ganji Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Ganji Mandah,`Ali Ganji Mandeh,علی گنجی مانده,‘Alī Ganjī Māndah,‘Alī Ganjī Māndêh, ‘Alī Ganjī Māndêh

`Ali Ganji Mandeh

Welcome to the `Ali Ganji Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Ganjī Māndêh. See `Ali Ganji Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Ganjī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Ganji Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69682/63.29642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near `Ali Ganji Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Ali Ganji Mandeh

Online Dating

`Ali Ganji Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Ganji Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Ganji Mandeh, Afghanistan