Main → Afghanistan → Other → Lokan Mandeh

Map of Lokan Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokan Mandeh,Lowkan Mandah,Lowkan Mandeh,Lowkān Māndah,Lowkān Māndêh,Lōkān Māndêh,Lōkān Mānḏeh,لوکان مانده, Lōkān Māndêh

Lokan Mandeh

Welcome to the Lokan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōkān Māndêh. See Lokan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōkān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lokan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Lokan Mandeh
Places near Lokan Mandeh

Online Dating

Lokan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lokan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lokan Mandeh, Afghanistan