-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Kajari

Map of Koh-e Kajari Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kajari,Kohe Kajari,Kohe Kajāṟi,Kuh-e Kajari,Kōh-e Kajārī,Kūh-e Kajāṟī,کوه کجاری, Kōh-e Kajārī

Koh-e Kajari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kajari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kajārī. See Koh-e Kajari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kajārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kajari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36453/63.60094
  • Altitude: 2983 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kajari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kajari

Online Dating

Koh-e Kajari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kajari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kajari, Afghanistan