-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ghal Bukhar

Map of Koh-e Ghal Bukhar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghal Bukhar,Kohe Ghal Bokhar,Kohe Ghāl Bokhāṟ,Kuh-e Ghal Bokhar,Kōh-e Ghāl Bukhār,Kūh-e Ghāl Bokhāṟ,کوه غال بخار, Kōh-e Ghāl Bukhār

Koh-e Ghal Bukhar

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghal Bukhar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghāl Bukhār. See Koh-e Ghal Bukhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghāl Bukhār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghal Bukhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4891/63.94143
  • Altitude: 2389 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghal Bukhar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghal Bukhar

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghal Bukhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghal Bukhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghal Bukhar, Afghanistan