-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shahtu Ghar

Map of Shahtu Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtu Ghar,Shahtu Ghar,Shāhtū Ghar,شاه تو غر,Ṣāhtu Ghar, Shāhtū Ghar

Shahtu Ghar

Welcome to the Shahtu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhtū Ghar. See Shahtu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhtū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shahtu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36206/66.77158
  • Altitude: 3287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Shahtu Ghar
  •  
Places near Shahtu Ghar

Online Dating

Shahtu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahtu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahtu Ghar, Afghanistan