-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Neveshteh

Map of Kuh-e Neveshteh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Nawesta,Kohe Nawešta, Kūh-e Neveshteh

Kuh-e Neveshteh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Neveshteh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Neveshteh. See Kuh-e Neveshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Neveshteh area. This placemark was added 2002-12-27.

Map of Kuh-e Neveshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30972/66.76583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Neveshteh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Neveshteh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Neveshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Neveshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Neveshteh, Afghanistan