-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Pishgirah

Map of Kuh-e Pishgirah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Pesgira,Kohe Pēšgira,Kuh-e Pishgirah,Kūh-e Pīshgīrah, Kūh-e Pīshgīrah

Kuh-e Pishgirah

Welcome to the Kuh-e Pishgirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Pīshgīrah. See Kuh-e Pishgirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Pīshgīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Pishgirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12528/66.91694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Pishgirah
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Pishgirah

Online Dating

Kuh-e Pishgirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Pishgirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Pishgirah, Afghanistan