-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Shato

Map of Kuh-e Shato Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Sato,Kohe Šāto,Kuh-e Shato,Kūh-e Shāto, Kūh-e Shāto

Kuh-e Shato

Welcome to the Kuh-e Shato google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Shāto. See Kuh-e Shato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Shāto area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Shato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13917/66.96222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Shato
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Shato

Online Dating

Kuh-e Shato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Shato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Shato, Afghanistan