-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Jadrah

Map of Kuh-e Jadrah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Jadra,Kuh-e Jadrah,Kūh-e Jadrah,Kūh-e Jaḏṟa, Kūh-e Jadrah

Kuh-e Jadrah

Welcome to the Kuh-e Jadrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Jadrah. See Kuh-e Jadrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Jadrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Jadrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13/66.98194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Jadrah
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Jadrah

Online Dating

Kuh-e Jadrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Jadrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Jadrah, Afghanistan