-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy

Map of Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Puste Sahjoy,Kohe Puste Sahjōy,Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy,Kūh-e Posht-e Shāhjūy, Kūh-e Posht-e Shāhjūy

Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy

Welcome to the Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Posht-e Shāhjūy. See Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Posht-e Shāhjūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11444/66.97528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy

Online Dating

Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Posht-e Shahjuy, Afghanistan