-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Zardsang

Map of Kuh-e Zardsang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Zardsang,Kohe Zaṟḏsang,Kuh-e Zardsang,Kūh-e Zardsang, Kūh-e Zardsang

Kuh-e Zardsang

Welcome to the Kuh-e Zardsang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Zardsang. See Kuh-e Zardsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Zardsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Zardsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10472/66.94444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Zardsang
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Zardsang

Online Dating

Kuh-e Zardsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Zardsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Zardsang, Afghanistan