-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Shakhsang

Map of Kuh-e Shakhsang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Sakhsang,Kohe Šakhsang,Kuh-e Shakhsang,Kūh-e Shākhsang, Kūh-e Shākhsang

Kuh-e Shakhsang

Welcome to the Kuh-e Shakhsang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Shākhsang. See Kuh-e Shakhsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Shākhsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Shakhsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1/66.92778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Shakhsang
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Shakhsang

Online Dating

Kuh-e Shakhsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Shakhsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Shakhsang, Afghanistan