-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Shakur

Map of Kuh-e Shakur Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Sakor,Kohe Sākōṟ,Kuh-e Shakur,Kūh-e Shākūr, Kūh-e Shākūr

Kuh-e Shakur

Welcome to the Kuh-e Shakur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Shākūr. See Kuh-e Shakur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Shākūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Shakur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05028/66.90389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Shakur
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Shakur

Online Dating

Kuh-e Shakur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Shakur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Shakur, Afghanistan