Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Chah Shaylah

Map of Sar-e Chah Shaylah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Chah Shaylah,Sar-e Chah Shelah,Sar-e Chāh Shaylah,Sar-e Chāh Shēlah,Sare Cah Sela,Sare Čāh Šēla,سر چاه شیله, Sar-e Chāh Shaylah

Sar-e Chah Shaylah

Welcome to the Sar-e Chah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chāh Shaylah. See Sar-e Chah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chāh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Chah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Chah Shaylah
Places near Sar-e Chah Shaylah

Online Dating

Sar-e Chah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Chah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Chah Shaylah, Afghanistan