-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darreh-ye Lavandaz

Map of Darreh-ye Lavandaz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Lawandiz,Darreh-ye Lavandaz,Darreh-ye Lavandāz, Darreh-ye Lavandāz

Darreh-ye Lavandaz

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Lavandaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Lavandāz. See Darreh-ye Lavandaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Lavandāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Lavandaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30806/66.825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Lavandaz
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Lavandaz

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Lavandaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Lavandaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Lavandaz, Afghanistan