-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khwaja Barat,Kohe Khwāja Baṟāt,Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat,Kūh-e Khvājeh Baṟāt, Kūh-e Khvājeh Baṟāt

Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Baṟāt. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Baṟāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10944/66.90889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Barat, Afghanistan