-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pami Karambastah

Map of Pami Karambastah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pami Karambasta,Pami Karambastah,Pami Karambasteh,Pāmī Karambastah,Pāmī Karambasteh,Pāmī Kaṟambasta,پامی کرمبسته, Pāmī Karambastah

Pami Karambastah

Welcome to the Pami Karambastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Karambastah. See Pami Karambastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Karambastah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami Karambastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95713/67.27965
  • Altitude: 3196 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Pami Karambastah
  •  
Places near Pami Karambastah

Online Dating

Pami Karambastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami Karambastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Karambastah, Afghanistan