-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pas-e Uchi

Map of Pas-e Uchi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Uchi,Pas-e Ūchī,Pase Owchi,Pase Owchī,Pase Uci,Pase Ūči,پس اوچی, Pas-e Ūchī

Pas-e Uchi

Welcome to the Pas-e Uchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Ūchī. See Pas-e Uchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Ūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Uchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99008/67.32235
  • Altitude: 2730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pas-e Uchi
  •  
Places near Pas-e Uchi

Online Dating

Pas-e Uchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Uchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Uchi, Afghanistan