-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Surakhi

Map of Koh-e Surakhi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surakhi,Kohe Surakhi,Kohe Sūṟākhi,Kuh-e Surakhi,Kōh-e Sūrākhī,Kūh-e Sūrākhī,کوه سوراخی, Kōh-e Sūrākhī

Koh-e Surakhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Surakhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sūrākhī. See Koh-e Surakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sūrākhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Surakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90141/67.4081
  • Altitude: 3820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surakhi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surakhi

Online Dating

Koh-e Surakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surakhi, Afghanistan