-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Asia Sang

Map of Koh-e Asia Sang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Asia Sang,Kohe Asyasang,Kohe Āsyāsang,Kuh-e Asiabsang,Kōh-e Āsīā Sang,Kūh-e Āsīābsang,کوه آسیا سنگ, Kōh-e Āsīā Sang

Koh-e Asia Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Asia Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āsīā Sang. See Koh-e Asia Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āsīā Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Asia Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88954/67.38769
  • Altitude: 3785 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asia Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asia Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Asia Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asia Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asia Sang, Afghanistan