Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Kaj Barf

Map of Koh-e Kaj Barf Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Barf,Kohe Kajbarf,Kohe Kajbaṟf,Kuh-e Kajbarf,Kōh-e Kaj Barf,Kūh-e Kajbarf,کوه کج برف, Kōh-e Kaj Barf

Koh-e Kaj Barf

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Barf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Barf. See Koh-e Kaj Barf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Barf area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Barf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Barf
Places near Koh-e Kaj Barf

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Barf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kaj Barf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Barf, Afghanistan