Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shah Makah

Map of Koh-e Shah Makah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Makah,Kohe Sahmaka,Kohe Šāhmaka,Kuh-e Shahmakah,Kōh-e Shāh Makah,Kūh-e Shāhmakah,کوه شاه مکه, Kōh-e Shāh Makah

Koh-e Shah Makah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Makah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Makah. See Koh-e Shah Makah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Makah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shah Makah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3940 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Makah
Places near Koh-e Shah Makah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Makah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Shah Makah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Makah, Afghanistan