-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Guli Kun-e Gaw

Map of Guli Kun-e Gaw Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowli Kunegav,Gowlī Kūnegāv,Guli Kun-e Gaw,Gūlī Kūn-e Gāw,گولی کون گاو, Gūlī Kūn-e Gāw

Guli Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Guli Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūlī Kūn-e Gāw. See Guli Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūlī Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guli Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82792/67.39625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Guli Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Guli Kun-e Gaw

Online Dating

Guli Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guli Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan